Endtabelle:
R | Verein | Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Pkt |
1 | Roter Stern Wien | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 |
117:61 |
24 |
2 | FCA Rumänien Wien | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 106:68 | 22 |
3 | DHT Galilei | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 79:57 | 19 |
4 | FC Ro Team | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 93:95 | 13 |
5 | FC Wien United | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 74:100 | 7 |
6 | AC Wien Ultima Energy | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 58:146 | 3 |
Torschützenliste:
Silviu (FC Ro Team) 33
Frithum (DHT Galilei), Milenkovic (Roter Stern Wien) je 30
Alin (FC Ro Team) 27
_______________
Interne Torschützenliste:
Voitiech 24
Kermo 13
Pöltl 10
Wiesenegger M. 7
Kosch 6
Weber M. 4
Kraus, Mayer G., Weber T., Zeisel je 2
Gebhart, Schneider je 1
Assistliste:
Kermo 11
Voitiech 10
Kosch 6
Weber M. 5
Kraus, Wiesenegger M. je 4
Zeisel 3
Gebhart, Mayer G., Pöltl, Zikeli je 2
Weber T. 1
10. Runde:
Sa., 23.02.2019
FCA Rumänien Wien - FC Wien United 7:5
Es spielten: Weber T.; Gebhart, Mayer G., Pöltl, Weber M., Wiesenegger M., Zeisel;
Tore durch: Pöltl (3), Wiesenegger M. (2);
Assists durch: -
Roter Stern Wien - DHT Galilei 6:1
AC Wien - FC Ro Team 6:11
_______________
9. Runde:
Sa., 16.02.2019
FC Wien United - Roter Stern Wien 3:13
Es spielten: Weber T.; Gebhart, Kraus, Wiesenegger M., Zeisel, Zikeli;
Tore durch: Gebhart, Kraus, Wiesenegger M. (je 1);
Assists durch: Gebhart, Kraus, Weber T. (je 1);
Blaue Karte: Zeisel;
FCA Rumänien Wien - AC Wien 21:1
DHT Galilei - FC Ro Team 10:5
_______________
8. Runde:
Sa., 09.02.2019
AC Wien - FC Wien United 12:16
Es spielten: Mayer J.; Gebhart, Kermo, Kraus, Mayer G., Voitiech,
Wiesenegger M., Zeisel, Zikeli;
Tore durch: Voitiech (8), Kermo (4), Wiesenegger M. (2), Kraus, Zeisel (je 1);
Assists durch: Voitiech (4), Kraus (3), Wiesenegger M., Zeisel (je 2), Kermo (1);
FCA Rumänien Wien - DHT Galilei 10:3
FC Ro Team - Roter Stern Wien 12:13
_______________
7. Runde:
Sa., 02.02.2019
FC Wien United - FC Ro Team 6:13
Es spielten: Mayer J.; Gebhart, Kermo, Pöltl, Voitiech, Wiesenegger M., Zeisel, Zikeli;
Tore durch: Pöltl (3), Voitiech (2), Kermo (1);
Assists durch: Wiesenegger M. (2), Kermo, Voitiech (je 1);
DHT Galilei - AC Wien 11:2
Roter Stern Wien - FCA Rumänien Wien 3:10
_______________
6. Runde:
Sa., 26.01.2019
DHT Galilei - FC Wien United 9:5
Es spielten: Mayer J.; Gebhart, Kermo, Weber M., Wiesenegger M., Zeisel, Zikeli;
Tore duch: Weber M., Wiesenegger M. (je 2), Kermo (1);
Assists durch: Kermo (3), Zeisel (1);
AC Wien - Roter Stern Wien 8:21
FCA Rumänien Wien - FC Ro Team 10:13
_______________
5. Runde:
Sa., 12.01.2019
FC Wien United - FCA Rumänien Wien 6:12
Es spielten: Mayer J.; Gebhart, Kermo, Mayer G., Pöltl, Voitiech, Weber M., Weber T., Zeisel, Zikeli;
Tore durch: Voitiech (5), Pöltl (1);
Assists durch: Gebhart, Kermo, Zikeli (je 1);
DHT Galilei - Roter Stern Wien 5:3
FC Ro Team - AC Wien 13:4
_______________
4. Runde:
Sa., 05.01.2019
Roter Stern Wien - FC Wien United 12:7
Es spielten: Mayer J.; Holzer, Kermo, Kosch, Mayer G., Schneider, Voitiech,
Weber M., Weber T., Zikeli;
Tore durch: Voitiech (3), Kermo, Mayer G., Schneider, Weber M. (je 1);
Assists durch: Voitiech (2), Mayer G. (1);
FC Ro Team - DHT Galilei 3:12
AC Wien - FCA Rumänien Wien 7:9
_______________
3. Runde:
Sa., 29.12.2018
FC Wien United - AC Wien 6:10
Es spielten: Mayer J.; Kermo, Mayer G., Pöltl, Voitiech, Weber T., Wiesenegger M., Zeisel, Zikeli;
Tore durch: Pöltl (3), Kermo (2), Voitiech (1);
Assists durch: Voitiech (3), Pöltl (2), Zikeli (1);
Roter Stern Wien - FC Ro Team 11:6
DHT Galilei - FCA Rumänien Wien 7:7
_______________
2. Runde:
Sa., 08.12.2018
FC Ro Team - FC Wien United 9:9
Es spielten: Mayer J.; Gebhart, Kermo, Kosch, Mayer G., Weber M., Weber T.;
Tore durch: Kosch (5), Kermo (3), Weber T. (1);
Assists durch: Kermo, Kosch (je 3), Mayer G., Weber M. (je 1);
Blaue Karten: Mayer G., Weber T.;
AC Wien - DHT Galilei 5:18
FCA Rumänien Wien - Roter Stern Wien 6:15
_______________
1. Runde:
Sa., 01.12.2018
FC Wien United - DHT Galilei 11:3
Es spielten: Mayer J.; Gebhart, Kermo, Kosch, Mayer G., Voitiech, Weber M., Weber T., Zeisel;
Tore durch: Voitiech (5), Kermo, Kosch, Mayer G., Weber M., Weber T.,
Zeisel (je 1);
Assists durch: Weber M. (4), Kosch (3), Kermo (2);
FC Ro Team - FCA Rumänien Wien 8:14
Roter Stern Wien - AC Wien 20:3
Folgende Spieler waren für die Hallenmeisterschaft 2018/19 einsatzberechtigt:
Altmann Markus
Arbesser Christian
Bald Michael
Dardagan Benjamin
Fais Claudio
Gebhart Oliver
Göyce Alpay
Grassl Andreas
Herrmann Daniel
Holzer Georg
Kermo Amel
Kosch Thomas
Kraus Stefan
Kronlachner Werner
Kurta Hasan
Mayer Gregor
Mayer Johann
Pecanka Rene
Pöltl Simon
Radovic Dennis
Ringel Michael
Schneider Daniel
Voitiech Daniel
Weber Matthias
Weber Thomas
Weissmann Andreas
Wiesenegger Andreas
Wiesenegger Markus
Zeisel Daniel
Zikeli Christian